Tréninky

Týden 27.09. - 01.10.2021

27.09.2021 Po    6:00 - 7:15 led všichni A

28.09.2021 Út    12:45 - 13:45 Jízdy B

                            16:00 - 17:00 led M / 17:00 - 18:00 led V    A

29.09.2021 St    17:00 - 17:45 led V / 17:45 - 18:30 led M    B

30.09.2021 Čt    6:00 - 7:00 ČP     B

                           13:15 - 14:15 Indi      A

                           16:00 - 17:00 Tanec V / 17:15 - 18:15 Tanec M

01.10.2021 Pá    17:15 - 18:00 led M /  18:00 - 18:45 led V    A

02.10.2021 So    14:45 - 15:45 led V / 15:45 - 16:45 led M včetně BR.    A

                            15:45 - 16:30 5. lekce    B

03.10.2021 Ne    11:15 - 12:30 led M včetně BR / 13:15 - 14:30 led V    A

                             12:30 - 13:15 suchá ZS

                             12:30 - 13:15 6. lekce    B

Týden 04.10. - 10.10.2021

04.10.2021 Po    6:00 - 7:15 led ČP+ ČKS    A

                            16:00 - 17:00 Tanec M / 17:15 - 18:15 Tanec V

05.10.2021 Út    17:00 - 18:00 Tanec V  GYMPL

                            18:45 - 20:15 ČP   A

06.10.2021 St    16:15 - 17:15 Tanec M

                            17:00 - 18:00 led V / 18:00 - 18:45 led M + BR    A

07.10.2021 Čt    6:00 - 7:00 ČP    B

                           13:15 - 14:15 Indi    A

08.10.2021 Pá    16:30 - 17:30 LM / 17:30 - 18:30 LV Vrskmaň

09.10.2021 So    Víkendové soustředění

                            11:15 - 12:00 7. lekce     B

10.10.2021 Ne    Víkendové soustředění

                            12:00 - 12:45 8. lekce    A

Týden 11.10. - 17.10.2021

11.10.2021 Po    6:00 - 7:15 led ČP+ ČKS      A

                            16:00 - 17:00 Tanec M / 17:15 - 18:15 Tanec V

12.10.2021 Út    17:00 - 18:00 Tanec V GYMPL

                            18:45 - 20:15 ČP A

13.10.2021 St    16:15 - 17:15 Tanec M

                            17:00 - 17:45 led V / 17:45 - 18:45 led M + BR    B

14.10.2021 Čt    6:00 - 7:00 ČP   B

                            13:15 - 14:15 Indi   A

15.10.2021 Pá    16:15 - 17:15 MV / 17:15 - 18:15 MM Vrskmaň

16.10.2021 So    14:45 - 15:45 led M + BR / 15:45 - 16:45 led V    A

                             15:30 - 16:15 9. lekce B

17.10.2021 Ne    9:30 - 10:30 M / 10:30 - 11:30 V suchá p. Matýsek

                             15:30 - 16:30 led V / 16:30 - 17:30 led M + BR    A

                             16:00 - 16:45 10. lekce B

Týden 18.10. - 24.10.2021

18.10.2021 Po    6:00 - 7:15 led ČP+ ČKS       A

                            16:00 - 17:00 Tanec M / 17:15 - 18:15 Tanec V

19.10.2021 Út    17:00 - 18:00 Tanec V sauna

                            18:45 - 20:15 ČP     A

20.10.2021 St    16:15 - 17:15 Tanec M

                            17:00 - 18:00 led V / 18:00 - 18:45 led M + BR    A

21.10.2021 Čt    13:15 - 14:15 Indi A

22.10.2021 Pá    6:00 - 7:00 ČP   A

                            17:15 - 18:00 led V / 18:00 - 18:45 led M    A

23.10.2021 So    11:15 - 12:15 led M + BR / 12:15 - 13:15 led V    A

24.10.2021 Ne    9:30 - 10:30 M / 10:30 - 11:30 V suchá p. Matýsek

                            13:45 - 14:45 led V / 14:45 - 15:45 led M + BR     B

Týden 25.10. - 31.10.2021

25.10.2021 Po    6:00 - 7:15 led ČP+ ČKS A

                            16:00 - 17:00 Tanec M / 17:15 - 18:15 Tanec V

26.10.2021 Út    17:00 - 18:00 Tanec V GYMPL

                            18:45 - 20:15 ČP   A

27.10.2021 St    15:30 - 16:30 led M + BR / 16:30 - 17:30 led V    A

28.10.2021 Čt    VOLNO

29.10.2021 Pá    15:30 - 16:30 led M  / 16:30 - 17:30 led V    B

30.10.2021 So    VOLNO

31.10.2021 Ne    10:00 - 11:00 led M + BR / 11:00 - 12:00 led V    A