Tréninky

Týden 04.02. - 10.02.2019

04.02.2019 Po 6:00 - 7:00 M+V (A) / 7:00 - 7:45 piruety

                         16:15 - 17:30 tanec M / 17:45 - 19:00 tanec V

05.02.2019 Út 17:00 - 18:00 M+V+BB                          

                         19:00 - 19:45 MM+VL+MK / 19:45 - 20:30 VM+ML (A)

06.02.2019 St 16:45 - 17:45 Všichni suchá zimák

                         18:00 - 18:45 VM+ML+BB2+BBK (A)

                         18:45 - 19:30 MM+VL+MK+BB1 (A)

07.02.2019 Čt 17:45 - 19:00 balet

08.02.2019 Pá 16:45 - 17:45MM+VL+MK suchá zimák / 18:00 - 19:00 MM+VL+MK+BB1 (B)

                           17:45 - 18:45 VM+ML suchá zimák / 19:00 - 20:00 VM+ML+BB2+BBK (B)

09.02.2019 So STRAKONICE / DĚČÍN

10.02.2019 Ne 18:15 - 19:00 KURZ (A)

Týden 11.02. - 17.02.2019

11.02.2019 Po 6:00 - 7:00 M+V (A) / 7:00 - 7:45 piruety

                        16:15 - 17:30 tanec M / 17:45 - 19:00 tanec V

12.02.2019 Út 17:00 - 18:00 M+V+BB                      

                        19:00 - 19:45 MM+VL+MK / 19:45 - 20:30 VM+ML (A)

13.02.2019 St VOLNO

14.02.2019 Čt  VOLNO

15.02.2019 Pá 16:45 - 17:45 Všichni suchá zimák

                         18:00 - 19:00 MM+VL+MK / 19:00 - 20:00 VM+ML+BBK (B)

16.02.2019 So ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE / MOST

17.02.2019 Ne 10:00 - 11:00 VM+ML suchá zimák

                        11:15 - 12:30 VM+ML (B) / 11:15 - 12:00 BB2+BBK (B)

                        12:30 - 13:45 MM+VL (B) / 12:45 - 13:45 MK+BB1 (B) / 14:00 - 15:00 MM+VL+MK suchá zimák

                        12:00 - 12:45 KURZ (A)

Týden 18.02. - 24.02.2019

18.02.2019 Po 6:00 - 7:00 M+V (A) / 7:00 - 7:45 piruety

                         16:15 - 17:30 tanec M / 17:45 - 19:00 tanec V

19.02.2019 Út 17:00 - 18:00 M+V+BB                       

                        19:00 - 19:45 MM+VL+MK / 19:45 - 20:30 VM+ML (A)

20.02.2019 St 16:45 - 17:45 Všichni suchá zimák

                         18:00 - 18:45 VM+ML+BB2+BBK (A)

                         18:45 - 19:30 MM+VL+MK+BB1 (A)

21.02.2019 Čt 15:30 - 16:15 VM+ML / 16:15 - 17:00 MM+VL+MK (A)

                        17:45 - 19:00 balet

22.02.2019 Pá VOLNO

23.02.2019 So USK / KRALUPY

24.02.2019 Ne 10:00 - 11:00 MM+VL+MK suchá zimák / 11:15 - 12:15 MM+VL+MK+BB1 (B)

                          12:00 - 13:00 VM+ML+BB2+BBK (B) / 13:15 - 14:15 VM+ML suchá zimák

                          13:00 - 13:45 KURZ (B)

Týden 25.02. - 28.02.2019

25.02.2019 Po 6:00 - 7:00 M+V (A) / 7:00 - 7:45 piruety

                         16:15 - 17:30 tanec M / 17:45 - 19:00 tanec V

26.02.2019 Út 17:00 - 18:00 M+V+BB          

                         19:00 - 19:45 MM+VL+MK / 19:45 - 20:30 VM+ML (A)

27.02.2019 St 16:45 - 17:45 Všichni suchá zimák 

                        18:00 - 18:45 VM+ML+BB2+BBK (A)

                        18:45 - 19:30 MM+VL+MK+BB1 (A)

28.02.2019 Čt 17:45 - 19:00 balet